quarta-feira, 22 de março de 2017

Rating ACX-Içara ( Divisão Principal e Intermediário) atualizado antes da I Etapa de 2017

RATING ACX-IÇARA – PRINCIPAL/INTERMEDIÁRIA
Nome
Clube
Rating Ant
Variação
Rating Novo
K
Pirola, Claudionor Alcides Lima
ACX-Icara
2187

2187
20
De Souza, Joao Francisco Mendes
ACX-Icara
2087

2087
20
De Melo, Tiago Rosa
ACX-Icara
2071
-11
2060
20
Librelato, Kathie Goulart
ACX-Icara
2010
29
2039
20
Leacina, Giovane Santiago
ACX-Icara
1993
20
2013
20
Senger, Marcelo
ACX-Icara
2013
-6
2007
20
Cardoso, Leandro Ubialli
Ararangua
2018
-17
2001
20
Topanotti, Vinicius Valga
Criciuma
1961
27
1988
20
Borges Junior, Vanderval de Souza
ACX-Icara
1967
8
1975
20
De Matos, Alexandre
Ararangua
1959

1959
20
Bittencourt, Evandro Jose dos Santos
Criciuma
1975
-20
1955
20
Machado, John Jones Da Silva
Sombrio
1946

1946
20
Alberton, Kelvin Schmoeller
Braco do Norte
1944

1944
20
Marques, Ivan
Sombrio
1923
17
1940
20
Goncalves, Guilherme Antunes
ACX-Icara
1935

1935
20
Junior, Manuel de Oliveira
Imbituba
1933

1933
20
Estevao, Guilherme Cardoso
ACX-Icara
1930

1930
20
Juliano, Joao Carlos Mazzini
ACX-Icara
1929

1929
20
Schlickmann, Henrique
Braco do Norte
1891
24
1915
20
Topanotti, Adriano Valga
Criciuma
1915

1915
20
De Souza, Lucio Teixeira
Braco do Norte
1903

1903
20
Mafra, Kaiser Luiz
Florianopolis
1901

1901
20
Moraes, Luan Diniz
Criciuma
1888
6
1894
20
Librelato, Ana Julia Goulart
ACX-Icara
1901
-11
1890
20
Ribeiro, Joel Gabriel
Braco do Norte
1904
-19
1885
20
Soares, Amauri Cunha
Ararangua
1884

1884
20
Alves, Vinicius da Costa
Cocal do Sul
1879

1879
20
Pinheiro, Erica de Castro
ACX-Icara
1856
20
1876
20
Leitao Junior, Peterson Espindola
Ararangua
1834
41
1875
20
Petro, Marcelo
Torres/RS
1869

1869
20
Da Silva, Mateus Santiago
ACX-Icara
1867

1867
20
Sobrinho, Olavo Pacheco de Souza
AIMAX Imbituba
1864

1864
20
DalPonte, Neilor Colombo
ACX-Icara
1861

1861
20
Pieri, Herik Soares de
Imbituba
1861

1861
20
Galdino, Kaio Rohling
Braco do Norte
1853
7
1860
20
Fausto, Wellington Borges
Capivari de Baixo
1851

1851
20
Da Rosa, Vitoria Silva
Criciuma
1846

1846
20
Kammer, Leticia Hobold
Criciuma
1830
15
1845
20
Machado, Athauan Pereira
Sombrio
1844

1844
20
Donato, Mauricio Fagundes
Criciuma
1842

1842
20
Balsini, Carlos
Jaguaruna
1839

1839
20
Rosa, Kenny Nunes
Sombrio
1842
-4
1838
20
Kammer, Eduardo Hobold
Criciuma
1838

1838
20
Schilckmann, Joao Vitor Silveira
Ararangua
1838

1838
20
Renato, Alexsandro Demetrio
ACX-Icara
1800
37
1837
20
Alves, Marcio J.
Nova Veneza
1837

1837
20
Perez, Alvaro
Torres/RS
1837

1837
20
Domingos, Felipe de Carvalho
Criciuma
1800
35
1835
20
Pereira, Gedimar
Sombrio
1868
-34
1834
20
Maciel, Sergio Henrique
Ararangua
1832

1832
20
Mota, Gabriel Schons
Ararangua
1829

1829
20
Pimentel, Sarha
Cocal do Sul
1827

1827
20
Fontanela, Paulo de Souza
Criciuma
1825

1825
20
Boff, Marcelo
Torres/RS
1823

1823
20
Barroso, Eduarda Carpes
Criciuma
1821

1821
20
Boinch, Igor Elias
Sombrio
1821

1821
20
Selinger, Fabio Germano
Criciuma
1819

1819
20
Albino, Samuel Kammer
Criciuma
1798
19
1817
20
Dias, Antonio Luiz Armindo
ACX-Icara
1816

1816
20
Maria, Guilherme Nunes
Ararangua
1816

1816
20
Michels, Igor Patricio
Braco do Norte
1817
-3
1814
20
Machado, Katriny
ACX-Icara
1814

1814
20
Basilio, Osnir de Melo
Imbituba
1811

1811
20
Guimaraes, Felipe Tavares
Imbituba
1811

1811
20
De Souza, Elana Silva
Florianopolis
1810

1810
20
Sebastiao, Mariani Nazario
Criciuma
1808

1808
20
Eyng, Stefan
Braco do Norte
1807

1807
20
Ferreira, Alexandre Schmidt
St. Amaro Imperatriz
1807

1807
20
Silva, Jair Rodrigues da
Ararangua
1807

1807
20
Oliveira, Wellington Candiotto de
ACX-Icara
1815
-10
1805
20
Coan, Everton Sperfeld
Braco do Norte
1805

1805
20
Dorneles, Jamile
ACX-Icara
1805

1805
20
Albno, Rodrigo
Braco do Norte
1800

1800
20
Boger, Diego Bianco
Braco do Norte
1800

1800
20
Corneo, Valeria Costa
Ararangua
1800

1800
20
Ferreira, Edvaldo
Imbituba
1800

1800
20
Ferreira, Larissa
Imbituba
1800

1800
20
Garcia, Kawai
Imbituba
1800

1800
20
Inacio, Priscila Luiz
ACX-Icara
1800

1800
20
Junior, Rodrigo Albino
Imbituba
1800

1800
20
Junior, Rogerio Querino
Imbituba
1800

1800
20
Maciel, Sergio Giovani
Ararangua
1800

1800
20
Melo, Victor Costa
Ararangua
1800

1800
20
Militao, Elilly Estevao
Imbituba
1800

1800
20
Nascimento, Vitor Correa
Colegio Michel
1800

1800
20
Pereira, Gezimar
Sombrio
1800

1800
20
Ramos, Thiago Piffer
Ararangua
1800

1800
20
Silva, Eduarda Studener da
Imbituba
1800

1800
20
Souza, João Pedro Silva Conti de
Ararangua
1800

1800
20
Teixeira,Elias
ACX-Icara
1800

1800
20
Fernandes, Adriel
ACX-Icara
1799

1799
20
Ambroso, Jorge
Colegio Michel
1798

1798
20
Danielsky, Eduardo
Braco do Norte
1797

1797
20
Silva, Rafael Alves da
Cocal do Sul
1797

1797
20
Nicoladeli, Isadora da Rocha
ACX-Icara
1794
2
1796
20
Cunha, Joao Antonio Martins da
Criciuma
1791

1791
20
Santos, Jamille Dornelles dos
ACX-Icara
1790

1790
20
Demetrio, Miguel
Imbituba
1787

1787
20
Pacheco, Andre Feliciano
ACX-Icara
1787

1787
20
Cardoso, Luis Carlos Linhares
Ararangua
1815
-29
1786
20
Colonetti,Cristiane
ACX-Icara
1786

1786
20
Grabalski, Sidney
Torres/RS
1786

1786
20
Andrade, Daniel Alves
Criciuma
1783

1783
20
João, Roger Ismael
Imbituba
1783

1783
20
Anastasio, Cassiano Roldao
Bairro da Juventude
1781

1781
20
Batista, Edmilson Alano
Bairro da Juventude
1778

1778
20
Vargas, Luan Carlos
ACX-Icara
1775

1775
20
Nicolete, Aghata Benedet
Ararangua
1773

1773
20
Cardozo, Jhean
Braco do Norte
1772

1772
20
Santos, Pedro Bertuol
Capivari de Baixo
1771

1771
20
Amaral, Jefferson Silva do
Criciuma
1807
-38
1769
20
Daniel, Eble Soares
ACX-Icara
1769

1769
20
Varas, Pedro Henrique Barbosa
Sombrio
1769

1769
20
Fernandes, Luiz Gustavo
ACX-Icara
1766

1766
20
Preis, Vitor Alves
ACX-Icara
1766

1766
20
Macedo, Diandra Fernandes
Braco do Norte
1800
-35
1765
20
Ferreira, Wagner Bueno
Criciuma
1765

1765
20
Souza, Mateus D. P.
Sombrio
1765

1765
20
Zanini, Marciano
Orleans
1764

1764
20
Amorim, João Lucas de
Imbituba
1760

1760
20
Machado, Maicon
Cocal do Sul
1760

1760
20
Damas, Cristian
Braco do Norte
1759

1759
20
Ramos, Natanael da Silva Maria
Criciuma
1759

1759
20
Borba, Daiany Schlickmann
Braco do Norte
1758

1758
20
Oliveira, Tiago de
Ararangua
1757

1757
20
Souza, Francisco Diello de
Ararangua
1757

1757
20
Coan, Daiane Soethe
Braco do Norte
1756

1756
20
Pereira, Luiz Henrique Campos
ACX-Icara
1744
8
1752
20
Silva, Joel Franscisco da
ACX-Icara
1750
2
1752
20
Santos, Matheus Dutra dos
Criciuma
1752

1752
20
Mello, Pablo
ACX-Icara
1751

1751
20
Torres, Andre Luiz Kort
ACX-Icara
1751

1751
20
Franscisco, Joel
ACX-Icara
1750

1750
20
Rodrigues, Lucas Cardoso
ACX-Icara
1750

1750
20
Quezado, Arthur Sepetiba
Florianopolis
1737
11
1748
20
Dos Santos, Cesar Destro
Ararangua
1746

1746
20
Goulart, Nicoli Claudino
Cocal do Sul
1753
-8
1745
20
Santana, Demiquiel
ACX-Icara
1742

1742
20
Lanznaster, Rafael
Criciuma
1800
-59
1741
20
Nunes, Jose Ricardo
Torres/RS
1741

1741
20
Hellmann, Marielly Braun
ACX-Icara
1738

1738
20
Raulino, Danilo
Morro da Fumaca
1734

1734
20
Rosa, Sheila Vivian da
Bairro da Juventude
1733

1733
20
Leacina, Gisele Santiago
ACX-Icara
1718
14
1732
20
Meneghel, Gustavo
Cocal do Sul
1800
-68
1732
20
Santana, Eric Bitencourt de
Ararangua
1732

1732
20
Fortuna, Felipe
Morro da Fumaca
1729

1729
20
Perin, Diego
Orleans
1727

1727
20
Goncalves, Emerson Figueiredo
Criciuma
1725

1725
20
Merencio, Iuri
Braco do Norte
1725

1725
20
Quarezemim, Matheus Vardier
ACX-Icara
1724

1724
20
Ribeiro, Luan
Forquilhinha
1722

1722
20
Dagostim, Moacir
Criciuma
1767
-47
1720
20
Bohora, Marillia
Braco do Norte
1718

1718
20
Mendonca, Leo Vitor Pirola
Ararangua
1717

1717
20
Senger, Maria Clara Da Silveira
ACX-Icara
1698
15
1713
20
De Mello, Guilherme da Silva
ACX-Icara
1712

1712
20
Rocha, Mariani Barros da
Ararangua
1708

1708
20
Madeira, Heliton Rodrigues
ACX-Icara
1704

1704
20
Melo, Pablo Guilherme de
ACX-Icara
1698

1698
20
Leacina, Laura Goncalves
ACX-Icara
1696

1696
20
Inacio, Jonas
ACX-Icara
1693

1693
20
Camargo, Arthur Jose Alves
Braco do Norte
1692

1692
20
Viana, Jose Guilherme Schmitz
Braco do Norte
1692

1692
20
Mattos, Leandro Correia
ACX-Icara
1689

1689
20
Euzebio, Monique
ACX-Icara
1683

1683
20
Teixeira, Mateus
ACX-Icara
1679

1679
20
Vieira, Erik Borges
ACX-Icara
1679

1679
20
Kirchner, Amanda Marcon
Braco do Norte
1663

1663
20
Cechinel, Gabriele
ACX-Icara
1643

1643
20
De Mello, Thalia Rosa
ACX-Icara
1638
-7
1631
20